Jahresbester

2017Erwin Stahlmann
2016Sven Hattendorf
2015Carsten Wirths
2014Oliver Fischer
2013Gerd Puschadel
2012Cordula Schröder
2011Bernd Rudolph
2010Carsten Wirths
2009Armin Jamnig
2008Gerd Puschadel
2007Horst Siewert
2006Holger Friedrichs
2005Carsten Jamnig
2004Robert Biermann
2003Armin Jamnig
2002W. Haak
2001Armin Jamnig
 
2000J.P. Körner
1999K.P. Gentgen
1998Tobias Fricke
1997Reinhard Wilke
1996Volker Fricke
1995Dr. Valentin Jug
1994Dr. Josef G. Jast
1993Barbara Wicker
1992Robert Biermann
1991Heinz-Walter Schewe
1990Heinz-Walter Schewe
1989Dr. Frank Bange
1988Hans-Dieter Eichelberg
1987Arnd Witta
1986Armin Jamnig
1985Ferdinand Reuter
1984Oliver Herwig
 
1983Dr. Hartwig Elten
1982Hans Christoph Kieslich
1981Jürgen Klunkerfoet
1980Herwig Mlaker
1979Hans-Ulrich Brandau
1978Helmut Wicker
1977Edgar Maier-Reinhardt
1976Peter Schenten
1975Siegfried Heinz
1974Dietrich Hesterberg
1973Günther Hasenbeck
1972Uwe Wetzel
1971Patrick Sweeney
1970Dietrich Hesterberg
1969Alfred Dierkes

Jugendmeister

2017-
2016-
2015Florian Lange
2014Chris Henneken
2013Philipp Maarten Purps
2012Jan-Peter Blecher
2011Moritz Schwippert
2010Fabian Dieckmann
2009-
2008-
2007-
2006Carsten Jamnig
2005Tobias Fricke
 
2004Tobias Fricke
2003Tobias Fricke
2002Esther Steinhauer
Tobias Fricke
2001Tobias Fricke
2000-
1999-
1998-
1997Tobias Wolf
1996Bettina Hauert
1995Sebastian Blauel
1994Florian Blauel
1993Alexander Geller
1992Alexander Geller
 
1991Florian Blauel
1990Nina Düttmann
1989Anja Böckem
1988Nina Düttmann
1987Oliver Herwig
1986Olaf Böckem
1985Olaf Böckem
1984Martin Schulte
1983Martin Schulte
1982Martin Wicker
1981Martin Wicker
1980Martin Schulte

Clubmeister Damen

2017-
2016Katrin Gebler
2015-
2014-
2013Irmgard Rotmann
2012-
2011Irmgard Rotmann
2010Gabriele Fricke
2009-
2008-
2007G. Meyer-Rüsenberg
2006G. Meyer-Rüsenberg
2005Jadwiga Jast
2004Jadwiga Jast
2003Renate Reuter
2002Jadwiga Jast
 
2001Elke Sahling
2000Renate Reuter
1999Elke Sahling
1998Renate Reuter
1997Renate Reuter
1996Bettina Hauert
1995Bettina Hauert
1994Bettina Hauert
1993Nina Düttmann
1992Nina Düttmann
1991Nina Düttmann
1990Nina Düttmann
1989Nina Düttmann
1988Gisela Schulte
1987Christel Dieckmann
1986Gisela Schulte
 
1985Gisela Schulte
1984Irene Hasenbeck
1983Christel Dieckmann
1982Irene Hasenbeck
1981Irene Hasenbeck
1980Gisela Schulte
1979Doris Rüffer
1978Gisela Schulte
1977Irene Hasenbeck
1976Christel Dieckmann
1975Christel Dieckmann
1974Irene Hasenbeck
1973Gisela Schulte
1972Charlotte Mayr

Clubmeister Herren

2017Lars Brügmann
2016Lars Brügmann
2015Tobias Fricke
2014Tobias Fricke
2013Carsten Wirths
2012Tobias Fricke
2011Tobias Fricke
2010Olaf Schrage
2009Olaf Schrage
2008Tobias Fricke
2007Sebastian Blauel
2006Olaf Schrage
2005Tobias Fricke
2004Tobias Fricke
2003Oliver Herwig
2002Oliver Herwig
 
2001Sebastian Blauel
2000Olaf Böckem
1999Olaf Böckem
1998Olaf Böckem
1997Olaf Böckem
1996Oliver Herwig
1995Oliver Herwig
1994Oliver Herwig
1993Olaf Böckem
1992Oliver Herwig
1991Oliver Herwig
1990Oliver Herwig
1989Oliver Herwig
1988Oliver Herwig
1987Oliver Herwig
1986Olaf Böckem
 
1985Erik Moll
1984Helmut Herwig
1983Patrick Sweeney
1982Helmut Herwig
1981Helmut Herwig
1980Helmut Herwig
1979Patrick Sweeney
1978Alfred Dierkes
1977Dietrich Hesterberg
1976Axel Böckem
1975Dietrich Hesterberg
1974Dietrich Hesterberg
1973Karl-Josef Schmitt
1972Karl-Josef Schmitt

Seniorenmeister Damen

2017Irmgard Rotmann
2016-
2015Katrin Gebler
2014Dr. Gabriele Meyer-Rüsenberg
2013Dr. Gabriele Meyer-Rüsenberg
2012Dr. Gabriele Meyer-Rüsenberg
2011G. Meyer-Rüsenberg
2010Irmgard Rotmann
2009Irmgard Rotmann
2008Irmgard Rotmann
2007G. Meyer-Rüsenberg
2006G. Meyer-Rüsenberg
2005Irmgard Rotmann
2004Irmgard Rotmann
2003Irmgard Rotmann
 
2002Elke Sahling
2001Brigitte Hanert
2000Irmgard Rotmann
1999Elke Sahling
1998Renate Reuter
1997Ursula Grawert
1996Brigitte Hauert
1995Elke Sahling
1994Ursula Grawert
1993Hannelore Bechem
1992Ursula Grawert
1991Hannelore Bechem
1990Hannelore Bechem
1989-
1988Giesela Schulte
 
1987Irene Hasenbeck
1986Giesela Schulte
1985Irene Hasenbeck
1984Irene Hasenbeck
1983Irene Hasenbeck
1982Inge Kjäer
1981Gisela Weckener
1980Elfriede Vogel
1979Hilda Keller
1978Charlotte Sasum
1977Margarete Gawlick
1976Margarete Gawlick
1975Hilda Keller

Seniorenmeister Herren

2017Gerd Puschadel
2016Mario Siebert
2015Gerd Puschadel
2014Gerd Puschadel
2013Reinhard Wolff
2012Ferdinand Reuter
2011Horst Siewert
2010Hans Ulrich Brandau
2009Horst Siewert
2008Ferdinand Reuter
2007Ferdinand Reuter
2006Hans-Ulrich Brandau
2005Jörg-Peter Körner
2004Peter Körner
2003Heinz-Walter Schewe
2002-
 
2001H.-W. Schewe
2000-
1999Bernt Rademacher
1998Bernt Rademacher
1997Ludwig Hauert
1996Hartmut Eklöh
1995Ludwig Hauert
1994Alfred Dierkes
1993Hartmut Eklöh
1992Hartmut Eklöh
1991Günther Hasenbeck
1990Alfred Dierkes
1989Alfred Dierkes
1988Alfred Dierkes
1987Hartwig Elten
1986Ludger Viehoff
 
1985Ludger Viehoff
1984Werner Kleinhans
1983Heinz Gawlick
1982Alfred Dierkes
1981Alfred Dierkes
1980Werner Kleinhans
1979Paul Schmitt
1978Josef Keller
1977Heinz Gawlick
1976Josef Keller
1975Heinz Gawlick
1974Heinz Gawlick
1973Paul Schmitt
1972Josef Keller